Fiber Optics Connectors Interconnects   to   Single Pole Push Button Switch 12 Volt

Buy Fiber Optics Connectors Interconnects Items Including
  • 5504022-2: Connector Straight Multimode Female Straight Panel Mount
  • 5504632-1: Connector SC Coupler Single Mode/Multimode Simplex Rcp/Rcp Straight Panel Mount
  • 502750-1: Connector Straight Adapter Single Mode/Multimode Simplex Rcp/Receptacle Crimp Straight Panel Mount
  • 2-106901-6: Connector SC Coupler Single Mode/Multimode Simplex Rcp/Receptacle Straight Panel Mount < 0.2DB Bulk
  • 503571-1: Connector Straight Multimode Simplex PL Straight Cable Mount 3 Mm 0.3DB
Category: Fiber Optics
Buy Interconnects Audio/Video Fiber Optics Items Including
  • 5504022-2: Connector Straight Multimode Female Straight Panel Mount
  • 5504632-1: Connector SC Coupler Single Mode/Multimode Simplex Rcp/Rcp Straight Panel Mount
  • 502750-1: Connector Straight Adapter Single Mode/Multimode Simplex Rcp/Receptacle Crimp Straight Panel Mount
  • 2-106901-6: Connector SC Coupler Single Mode/Multimode Simplex Rcp/Receptacle Straight Panel Mount < 0.2DB Bulk
  • 503571-1: Connector Straight Multimode Simplex PL Straight Cable Mount 3 Mm 0.3DB
Category: Fiber Optics
Buy Limit Switch Double Pole Double Throw Items Including
  • DTE6-2RQ9: Switch Limit N.O./N.C (More Products)
  • GLCA01A1B: SPDT Switch Limit N.O./N.C (More Products)
  • GLCA01B: SPDT Switch Limit N.O./N.C (More Products)
  • LSA2B: DPDT Switch Limit N.O./N.C (More Products)
  • LSYAB2B: SPDT Switch Limit N.O./N.C (More Products)
Category: More Products
Buy D-Subminiature D-Sub Connectors Interconnects Items Including
  • 745254-6: D-Subminiature Crimp Contact Connector
  • 8209-6003: D-Sub Connector 9 Contacts Open Cover Plug Low Profile Male 40 UNC Threaded Insert
  • 8237-6000: D-Sub Connector 27 Contatcts Open Cover Plug Low Profile
  • 8325-6003: D-Sub Connector 25 Contatcts Open Cover Socket Low Profile
  • 8225-6003: D-Sub Connector 25 Contacts Open Cover Plug Low Profile Male
Category: D-Subminiature
Buy Cts Frequency Controls Sip Network Items Including
  • 77061103P: Resistor Thick Film Network 10K Ohm 2% 0.8 Watt ±100PPM/C Bus Conformal Coated 6 Pin SIP Pin Thru-Hole Bulk
  • 770101103P: Resistor Thick Film Network 10K Ohm 2% 1.4 Watt ±100PPM/C Bus Conformal Coated 10 Pin SIP Pin Thru-Hole Bulk
  • 770101203P: Resistor Thick Film Network 20K Ohm 2% 1.4 Watt ±100PPM/C Bus Conformal 10 Pin SIP Pin Thru-Hole Bulk
  • 77081103P: Resistor Thick Film Network 10K Ohm 2% 1.1 Watt ±100PPM/C Bus Conformal 8 Pin SIP Pin Thru-Hole Bulk
  • 77083470P: Resistor Thick Film Network 47 Ohm 2% 1.1 Watt ±100PPM/C Isolated Conformal 8 Pin SIP Pin Thru-Hole Bulk
Category: Sip Network
Buy Right Angle Sfp Connectors Items Including
  • 74737-0004: 74737 Connector Accessories SFP Cage Right Angle Copper Alloy Nickel
  • 75450-5001: Connector SFP Receptacle 160 Position 1.6MM Press Fit Right Angle through Hole 160 Terminal
  • 6367035-1: Connector Accessories SFP Cage Right Angle Copper Alloy Tin over Nickel
  • 739270411: 73927 Connector Accessories SFP Ganged Cage Right Angle
  • 75714-5001: Connector SFP Female 80 Position 1.6MM Press Fit Right Angle Thru-Hole 80 Terminal 4 Port
Category: Rectangular Connectors
Buy Connector Contact Tyco Pin to PCB Items Including
  • 770005-1: Contact PIN Crimp Straight Cable Mount Strip
  • 770250-1: 770621 Umnl II PIN Ptpbr LP 20-14
  • 770170-2: Connector Header 3 Position 4.14MM Solder Straight Thru-Hole 3 Terminal 1 Port
  • 208099-1: Connector Wire to Board PIN 19 Position 5.08 Mm Solder Right Angle Thru-Hole
  • 770621-1: Connector Wire to Board PIN 12 Position 4.14MM Solder Straight Thru-Hole
Category: Headers and PCB Receptacles
Buy Right Angle Ffc-Fpc Connectors Items Including
  • 52746-1870: 52746 18 Contact Female Right Angle Ffc/Fpc Connector Surface Mount
  • 52437-3072: 52437 30 Contact Female Right Angle Ffc/Fpc Connector Surface Mount
  • 527460870: 8 Contact Female Right Angle Ffc/Fpc Connector Surface Mount
  • 52207-2090: Connector Ffc/Fpc Connector Socket 20 Position 1MM Solder Right Angle Surface Mount Embossed
  • 52044-1445: Connector Ffc/Fpc Connector Socket 14 Position 2.5 Mm Solder Right Angle Thru-Hole
Category: Ffc/Fpc
Buy Surface Mount LED Items Including
  • LTST-C150YKT: Surface Mount Yellow Water Clear LED
  • 591-2301-002: LED Uni-Color Green 2 Pin Surface Mount
  • 591-2401-002: LED Uni-Color Yellow 2 Pin Surface Mount Prism
  • 591-2401-007: LED Uni-Color Yellow 2 Pin Surface Mount
  • 595-2301-002: LED Uni-Color Green 4 Pin Surface Mount Tape Prism
Category: Standard Output LEDs
Buy Logic & CMOS 74ALVC Series SMD Items Including
  • SN74ALVC00D: Nand Gate 4 Element 2 Input CMOS 14 Pin SOIC
  • SN74ALVC08D: And Gate 4 Element 2 in CMOS 14 Pin SOIC
  • SN74ALVC125PW: Buffer/Line Driver 4 Channel Non-Inverting 3 Straight CMOS 14 Pin Tssop
  • SN74ALVC244PW: Buffer/Line Driver 8 Channel Non-Inverting 3 Straight CMOS 20 Pin Tssop
  • SN74ALVC125D: Buffer/Line Driver 4 Channel Non-Inverting 3 Straight CMOS 14 Pin SOIC
Category: 74ALVC Series (SMD)
Buy SOIC Eeprom ICs & Semiconductors Items Including
  • IS93C46D-2GRLI: Eeprom Serial 1K-bit 128 X 8/64 X 16 2.5 Volt/3.3 Volt/5 Volt 8 Pin SOP
  • IS24C04A-2GLI: Eeprom Serial-2WIRE 4K-bit 512 X 8 2.5 Volt/3.3 Volt/5 Volt 8 Pin SOP
  • AT25128AN-10SU-2.7: Eeprom Serial-Spi 128K-bit 16K X 8 3.3 Volt/5 Volt 8 Pin SOIC
  • AT93C46EN-SH-B: Eeprom Serial-3WIRE 1K-bit 64 X 16 2.5 Volt/3.3 Volt/5 Volt 8 Pin SOIC Bulk
  • CAT24C01WI-G: Eeprom Serial-I2C 1K-Bit 128 X 8 1.8 VOLT2.5 VOLT3.3 Volt 5 Volt 8 Pin SOIC
Category: Eeprom
Buy Tl-5101 Lithium Batteries Cell Items Including
  • TL-5101/P: Cell Lithium Primary 3.6V 0.95AH 2 Pin Battery Type: 1/2 AA
  • TL-5101/S: Cell Lithium Primary 3.6V 0.95AH 2 Pin Battery Type: Sub-AA
Category: Lithium (Non-Rechargeable)
Buy Cable Clamp Plastic & Commericial Interconnects Items Including
  • 206138-8: Connector Accessories CPC Cable Clamp Thermoplastic Black
  • 213904-1: Connector Accessories Clamp Straight Nylon Black
  • 206070-8: Connector Accessories Clamp Automotive
  • 5206478-5: Backshell/Cable Clamp 45°/180° 5 Shell Size Thermoplastic
  • 208945-8: Connector Accessories Clamp Zinc Alloy Black Nickel
Category: Commericial Plastic
Buy Bracket Mount/through Hole Miniature Slide Items Including
  • 1201M2S3V3QE2: Switch Slide on None on Double Pole Double Throw ( DPDT ) Top Slide 6A 250VAC 28VDC PC Pins Bracket Mount/through Hole
  • MS12ASG13-RO: Switch Slide on None on Single Pole Double Throw ( SPDT ) Top Slide 0.1A 28VAC 28VDC 0.4VA 100000CYCLES PC Pins Bracket Mount/through Hole
  • OS102011MA1QN1: OS SPDT on-on Slide Switch
Category: Slide
Buy Iec Delta EMI Filter Items Including
  • 04BEEG3S: Be EMI Fused Power Entry Filter IEC Connector
  • 04BEEG3H: Power Entry Module EMI Filtered Male 3 Position 115VAC/250VAC 4A Fuse Straight 1 Port
  • 06GEEG3E: Power Entry Module EMI Filtered Male 3 Position 250VAC 6A Straight 1 Port
  • 05DRDG3S(5ER7): DR EMI Power Entry Filter IEC Connector
Category: EMI/Rfi Filters
Buy Combination Line Connector Right Angle 2 Pin Items Including
  • 2-350942-0: Connector PIN 2 Position 6.35MM Solder Right Angle Thru-Hole 2 Terminal 1 Port
  • 640584-2: 08P Umnl HDR Assy R/A 94VO (Pin & Socket)
Category: Pin & Socket
Buy Positive Fairchild Semiconductor Voltage Regulators Items Including
  • LM7805CT.: 3 Terminal 1A Positive Voltage Regulator
  • LM7818CT: Standard Regulator Position 18 Volt 2.2A 3 Pin (3+Tab) TO-220AB
  • LM317AHVT: Standard Regulator 1.2 Volt to 57 Volt 0.3 Amp 3 Pin 3+ Tab TO-220 Rail
  • LM78L05ACZ: Low Drop out (LDO) Regulator Position 5 Volt 0.1A 3 Pin TO-92R Bulk
  • FAN2558S13X: Low Drop out (LDO) Regulator Position 1.3 Volt 0.18A 5 Pin SOT-23
Category: Voltage Regulators
Buy Standard LED Green 3MM Items Including
  • HLMP-1503-C00A2.: T-1 Single Color LED Green 3 Mm
  • HLMP-1301-GH000: LED Uni-Color Red 635NM 2 Pin T-1 Bulk
  • HLMP-1401-EF000: LED Uni-Color Yellow 585NM 2 Pin T-1 Bulk
  • HLMP-1503-D0000: LED Uni-Color Green 565NM 2 Pin T-1 Bulk
  • HLMP-1520: LED Uni-Color Green 565NM 2 Pin T-1
Category: Standard Output LEDs (SMD)
Buy Surface Mount Socket Connectors Items Including
  • 50864-1: Connector Discrete Socket 1 Position Solder Straight Surface Mount Loose Piece
  • 2-5331272-5: Connector Discrete Socket 1 Position Solder Straight Surface Mount Loose Piece
  • 877822001: Connector Mini Dimm Socket 244 Position 0.6MM Solder Straight Surface Mount
  • 104652-2: Connector Socket Strip Receptacle 20 Position 1.27 Mm Solder Straight Surface Mount
  • 1-104652-0: Connector Socket Strip Receptacle 100 Position 1.27 Mm Solder Straight Surface Mount
Category: Sockets
Buy Tape & Reel Nic Components Corp Capacitors Items Including
  • NMC0402Y5V104Z16TRPF: Capacitor Ceramic 0.1uf 16 Volt Y5 Volt -20% to 80% Surface Mount 0402 85C Paper
  • NMC0402X5R224K6.3TRPF: Capacitor 0.22 uf 6.3 Volt X5R 10% Surface Mount 0402 Paper Tape and Reel
  • NMC0603NPO101J100TRPF: Capacitor Ceramic 100pf 100 Volt C0G 5% Surface Mount 0603 125C
  • NMC0805NPO102J50TRPF: Capacitor Ceramic 0.001uf 50 Volt C0G 5% Surface Mount 0805 125C
  • NACE2R2M50V 4X5.5TR13F: Capacitor Aluminum Lytic 2.2uf 50 Volt 20% (4 X 5.5MM) Surface Mount 75.4 Ohm 15MA 2000H 85C
Category: Ceramic (SMD)
Buy Linear Low Dropout Voltage Regulators Items Including
  • LM2940T-9.0/NOPB: LM2940 1A Low Dropout Voltage Regulator 9V
  • LM2940CT-5.0: LM2940C Fixed Low Dropout Voltage Regulator Voltage Input: 6.25V to 26V
  • LP2950CZ-5.0: Fixed Low Power Low Dropout Voltage Regulator
  • LM2941CT: LM2941C Linear Adjustable Low Dropout Voltage Regulator TO-220/5 (Analog/Linear)
  • LD1086V33: LM1086 LM1086CT-3.3 Linear Fixed Low Dropout Voltage Regulator TO-220
Category: Voltage Regulators
Buy Powerso Motor Driver IC Items Including
  • L6228PD: Bipolar Stepper Motor Driver 36 Pin So
  • L6206PD: Dual Full Bridge Motor Driver
  • L298P: Dual Full Bridge Motor Driver 20 Pin Powerso
  • L6201PSTR: Dmos Full Bridge Motor Driver 36 Volt 20 Pin Powerso
  • L6201PS: Dmos Full Bridge Motor Driver 36 Volt 20 Pin Powersoic
Category: Motor / Motion Control
Buy Switching DC Female to Female Power Adapter Items Including
  • AD060DBAE1-J25R: 3 Wire AC Input Regulated AC-to-DC Switching Table-Top Power Supply
  • GS18A12-P1JU: 3 Wire Regulated AC-to-DC Switching Table-Top Power Supply
  • GS18B05-P1J: 2 Wire Regulated AC-to-DC Switching Table-Top Power Supply
  • GQ65-120416-E1: 3 Wire AC Input Regulated AC-to-DC Switching Table-Top Power Supply
  • MES50A-6P1J: 50 Watt AC/DC Single Output and Medical Type Desktop Power Supply
Category: Table Top
Buy Wirewound SMD Power Inductor Items Including
  • NLC565050T-330K-PF: NLC 1 Element 33 uH General Purpose Inductor SMD
  • LQH55DNR27M03L: Coils/Inductors/Transfomers > Coils (SMD)
  • LQH66SN2R2M03L: Coils/Inductors/Transfomers > Coils (SMD)
  • LQH66SN472M03L: Coils/Inductors/Transfomers > Coils (SMD)
  • LQH31CN220K03L: Coils/Inductors/Transfomers > Coils (SMD)
Category: Surface Mount Inductors
Buy Lcm-40 Family AC to DC Power Supply Items Including
  • LCM-40: 40 Watt Multiple-Stage Output Current LED Power Supply
  • LCM-40DA: 40 Watt Multiple-Stage Output Current LED Power Supply
Category: LED
Buy Electromechanical Hardware Metric Washers Items Including
  • M8FW: Flat Washer 14MM (.5512 Inch ) OD 8.1MM (.316 Inch ) ID .4MM (.0155 Inch ) TH
  • 5/16-32FW: Flat Washer Inner Diameter: 0.313 Inch (Hardware)
  • M7FW: Flat Washer Inner Diameter: 0.280 Inch (Hardware)
  • M12FW: Flat Washer Inner Diameter: 12.2MM, 0.480 Inch
  • 3/8-32FW: 3/8 Inch Flat Washer Inner Diameter: 0.375 Inch
Category: Metric Washers
Buy Varistor Voltage Dependent Resistor Items Including
  • B72207S271K101: Voltage Dependent Resistor 350V 21J (Varistors)
  • TMOV20R300E: Resistor Voltage Dependent 517V 250 J through Hole Mount
  • TMOV20R320E: Resistor Voltage Dependent 561V 272 J through Hole Mount
  • VC15MA0340KBA: Resistor Voltage Dependent 200V 45 J through Hole Mount
Category: Varistors
Buy Current Feedback Amplifier SOIC Amp Pin Items Including
  • LMH6702MA/NOPB: OP Amp Single Current Feedback ±6 Volt 8 Pin SOIC
  • LT1229CS8PBF: OP Amp Dual Current Feedback ±15 Volt 8 Pin SOIC N
  • AD8079ARZ: OP Amp Dual Current Feedback ±6 Volt 8 Pin SOIC N
  • AD810ARZ: OP Amp Single Current Feedback ±18 Volt 8 Pin SOIC N
  • AD811AR-20: OP Amp Single Current Feedback ±18 Volt 20 Pin SOIC Watt
Category: Amplifiers (SMD)
Buy Cat 3 Rcp Amp Panels Items Including
  • 555376-1: Connector Modular Coupler Rcp/Rcp 8/8 Position Straight Panel Mount 1 Port Cat 3
  • 555051-1: Connector Modular Coupler Rcp/Receptacle 8/8 Position Right Angle Panel Mount 1/1 Port Cat 3
Category: Telecom & Datacom
Buy Single Pole Push Button Switch 12 Volt Items Including
  • EVQ-11A04M: Tactile Push-Button Switch
  • KP0115ANBKG03RGB: Switch Push Button off (on) Single Pole Single Throw ( SPST ) Square Plunger 0.1A 12VDC Momentary Contact PC Pins Thru-Hole
Category: Tactile