Go to main content

Jameco Electronics

Customer Care  1-800-831-4242

New Products
Shop by Brand

Special Buys Outlet

Great deals on electronic components for all your designs.

Start Saving Now┬╗

Sc Adapter Fiber Optics Interconnects   to   Sc-70 Tape & Reel Fairchild Semiconductor Gates

Sorted by Title

 
Prev  1867  1868  1869  1870  1871  1872  1873  Next 

Sc Adapter Fiber Optics Interconnects

Sc Adapter Fiber Optics Interconnects 

Buy Sc Adapter Fiber Optics Interconnects Items Including
  • 106161-0000: 106161 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 106170-0520: 106170 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 2-106901-6: 106901 Foac Adapter Sc/Apc Green with CL
Category: Fiber Optics
Sc Adapter Fiber Panel

Sc Adapter Fiber Panel 

Buy Sc Adapter Fiber Panel Items Including
  • 106161-0000: 106161 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 106170-0520: 106170 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 2-106901-6: 106901 Foac Adapter Sc/Apc Green with CL
Category: Fiber Optics
Sc Adapter Molex Audio/Video

Sc Adapter Molex Audio/Video 

Buy Sc Adapter Molex Audio/Video Items Including
  • 106161-0000: 106161 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 106170-0520: 106170 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
Category: Fiber Optics
Sc Adapter Optical Connectors

Sc Adapter Optical Connectors 

Buy Sc Adapter Optical Connectors Items Including
  • 106161-0000: 106161 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 106170-0520: 106170 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 2-106901-6: 106901 Foac Adapter Sc/Apc Green with CL
Category: Fiber Optics
Sc Adapter Optical Panel

Sc Adapter Optical Panel 

Buy Sc Adapter Optical Panel Items Including
  • 106161-0000: 106161 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 106170-0520: 106170 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 2-106901-6: 106901 Foac Adapter Sc/Apc Green with CL
Category: Fiber Optics
Sc Adapter Single Fiber

Sc Adapter Single Fiber 

Buy Sc Adapter Single Fiber Items Including
  • 106161-0000: 106161 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 106170-0520: 106170 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 2-106901-6: 106901 Foac Adapter Sc/Apc Green with CL
Category: Fiber Optics
Sc Connector

Sc Connector 

Buy Sc Connector Items Including
  • 5504632-1: 5504632 Receptacle Assembly SC to SC
  • 2-106901-6: 106901 Foac Adapter Sc/Apc Green with CL
  • HFBR-14E4: Fiber Optic Transmitter 792-865NM 160MBPS
  • 106161-0000: 106161 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 106170-0520: 106170 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
Category: Fiber Optics
Sc Connector Fiber Optics Connectors

Sc Connector Fiber Optics Connectors 

Buy Sc Connector Fiber Optics Connectors Items Including
  • 106161-0000: 106161 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 106170-0520: 106170 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 5504632-1: 5504632 Receptacle Assembly SC to SC
  • 2-106901-6: 106901 Foac Adapter Sc/Apc Green with CL
  • HFBR-14E4: Fiber Optic Transmitter 792-865NM 160MBPS
Category: Fiber Optics
Sc Connector Interconnects

Sc Connector Interconnects 

Buy Sc Connector Interconnects Items Including
  • 5504632-1: 5504632 Receptacle Assembly SC to SC
  • 2-106901-6: 106901 Foac Adapter Sc/Apc Green with CL
  • 106161-0000: 106161 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 106170-0520: 106170 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
Category: Fiber Optics
Sc Coupler

Sc Coupler 

Buy Sc Coupler Items Including
  • 5504632-1: 5504632 Receptacle Assembly SC to SC
  • 2-106901-6: 106901 Foac Adapter Sc/Apc Green with CL
Category: Fiber Optics
Sc Coupler Audio/Video Fiber Optics

Sc Coupler Audio/Video Fiber Optics 

Buy Sc Coupler Audio/Video Fiber Optics Items Including
  • 5504632-1: 5504632 Receptacle Assembly SC to SC
  • 2-106901-6: 106901 Foac Adapter Sc/Apc Green with CL
Category: Fiber Optics
Sc Coupler Fiber Optic Panel

Sc Coupler Fiber Optic Panel 

Buy Sc Coupler Fiber Optic Panel Items Including
  • 5504632-1: 5504632 Receptacle Assembly SC to SC
  • 2-106901-6: 106901 Foac Adapter Sc/Apc Green with CL
Category: Fiber Optics
Sc Coupler Fiber Optics Connectors Interconnects

Sc Coupler Fiber Optics Connectors Interconnects 

Buy Sc Coupler Fiber Optics Connectors Interconnects Items Including
  • 5504632-1: 5504632 Receptacle Assembly SC to SC
  • 2-106901-6: 106901 Foac Adapter Sc/Apc Green with CL
Category: Fiber Optics
Sc Coupler Fiber Optics Interconnects

Sc Coupler Fiber Optics Interconnects 

Buy Sc Coupler Fiber Optics Interconnects Items Including
  • 5504632-1: 5504632 Receptacle Assembly SC to SC
  • 2-106901-6: 106901 Foac Adapter Sc/Apc Green with CL
Category: Fiber Optics
Sc Coupler Fiber Panel

Sc Coupler Fiber Panel 

Buy Sc Coupler Fiber Panel Items Including
  • 5504632-1: 5504632 Receptacle Assembly SC to SC
  • 2-106901-6: 106901 Foac Adapter Sc/Apc Green with CL
Category: Fiber Optics
Sc Coupler Optical Panel

Sc Coupler Optical Panel 

Buy Sc Coupler Optical Panel Items Including
  • 5504632-1: 5504632 Receptacle Assembly SC to SC
  • 2-106901-6: 106901 Foac Adapter Sc/Apc Green with CL
Category: Fiber Optics
Sc Coupler Optics Electronics

Sc Coupler Optics Electronics 

Buy Sc Coupler Optics Electronics Items Including
  • 5504632-1: 5504632 Receptacle Assembly SC to SC
  • 2-106901-6: 106901 Foac Adapter Sc/Apc Green with CL
Category: Fiber Optics
Sc Coupler Rcp Amp Panels

Sc Coupler Rcp Amp Panels 

Buy Sc Coupler Rcp Amp Panels Items Including
  • 5504632-1: 5504632 Receptacle Assembly SC to SC
  • 2-106901-6: 106901 Foac Adapter Sc/Apc Green with CL
Category: Fiber Optics
Sc Coupler Single Fiber

Sc Coupler Single Fiber 

Buy Sc Coupler Single Fiber Items Including
  • 5504632-1: 5504632 Receptacle Assembly SC to SC
  • 2-106901-6: 106901 Foac Adapter Sc/Apc Green with CL
Category: Fiber Optics
Sc Coupler Single Mode

Sc Coupler Single Mode 

Buy Sc Coupler Single Mode Items Including
  • 5504632-1: 5504632 Receptacle Assembly SC to SC
  • 2-106901-6: 106901 Foac Adapter Sc/Apc Green with CL
Category: Fiber Optics
Sc Coupler Tyco Video

Sc Coupler Tyco Video 

Buy Sc Coupler Tyco Video Items Including
  • 5504632-1: 5504632 Receptacle Assembly SC to SC
  • 2-106901-6: 106901 Foac Adapter Sc/Apc Green with CL
Category: Fiber Optics
Sc Fiber Connectors

Sc Fiber Connectors 

Buy Sc Fiber Connectors Items Including
  • 5504632-1: 5504632 Receptacle Assembly SC to SC
  • 2-106901-6: 106901 Foac Adapter Sc/Apc Green with CL
  • 106161-0000: 106161 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 106170-0520: 106170 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • HFBR-14E4: Fiber Optic Transmitter 792-865NM 160MBPS
Category: Fiber Optics
Sc Multimode

Sc Multimode 

Buy Sc Multimode Items Including
  • 5504632-1: 5504632 Receptacle Assembly SC to SC
  • 2-106901-6: 106901 Foac Adapter Sc/Apc Green with CL
Category: Fiber Optics
Sc Multimode Connector

Sc Multimode Connector 

Buy Sc Multimode Connector Items Including
  • 5504632-1: 5504632 Receptacle Assembly SC to SC
  • 2-106901-6: 106901 Foac Adapter Sc/Apc Green with CL
Category: Fiber Optics
Sc Receptacle Connector

Sc Receptacle Connector 

Buy Sc Receptacle Connector Items Including
  • 5504632-1: 5504632 Receptacle Assembly SC to SC
  • 1-640441-0: 640441 MTA-100 IDC Receptacle Connector
  • 1-640426-0: 640426 MTA-156 IDC Receptacle Connector
  • 745782-4: HD-20 Front Metal-Shell Right-Angle Posted Amplimite Subminiature D Type Receptacle Connector
  • 205209-2: Receptacle Connector Size 4 37 Position
Category: Headers and PCB Receptacles
Sc-70 CMOS Inverter IC

Sc-70 CMOS Inverter IC 

Buy Sc-70 CMOS Inverter IC Items Including
  • SN74AHC1G04DCKR: Inverter 1 Element CMOS 5 Pin SC-70 Tape and Reel
  • NC7WP14P6X: Inverter Schmitt Trigger 2 Element CMOS 6 Pin SC-70 Tape and Reel
  • NC7ST04P5: Hst/T Series 1 Input Invert Gate
  • NC7S04P5: Hc/Uh Series 1 Input Invert Gate
  • SN74AHCT1G14DCKR: Single Schmitt Trigger Inverter Gate (Logic)
Category: Inverter Schmitt Trigger
Sc-70 Inverter Gate IC

Sc-70 Inverter Gate IC 

Buy Sc-70 Inverter Gate IC Items Including
  • NC7ST04P5: Hst/T Series 1 Input Invert Gate
  • NC7S04P5: Hc/Uh Series 1 Input Invert Gate
  • SN74AHCT1G14DCKR: Single Schmitt Trigger Inverter Gate (Logic)
  • SN74LVC1G14DCKT: Lvc/Lcx/Z Series 1 Input Invert Gate PDSO5
Category: Inverter Schmitt Trigger
Sc-70 Inverter Logic Gate

Sc-70 Inverter Logic Gate 

Buy Sc-70 Inverter Logic Gate Items Including
  • NC7ST04P5: Hst/T Series 1 Input Invert Gate
  • NC7S04P5: Hc/Uh Series 1 Input Invert Gate
  • SN74AHCT1G14DCKR: Single Schmitt Trigger Inverter Gate (Logic)
  • SN74LVC1G14DCKT: Lvc/Lcx/Z Series 1 Input Invert Gate PDSO5
Category: Inverter Schmitt Trigger
Sc-70 Op Amp 5 Pin

Sc-70 Op Amp 5 Pin 

Buy Sc-70 Op Amp 5 Pin Items Including
  • AD8519AKSZ-REEL7: Op-Amp 1300 uV Offset-Max 8 MHz Band Width PDSO5
  • AD8627AKSZ-R2: Op-Amp 1350 uV Offset-Max 5 MHz Band Width PDSO5
  • LMV321AP5X: OP Amp OP-Amp 7000 uV Offset-Max
  • AD8007AKSZ-REEL7: OP Amp OP-Amp 4000 uV Offset-Max PDSO5
  • LMH6657MG/NOPB: OP Amp 1 Channel Video Amplifier PDSO5
Category: Amplifiers (SMD)
Sc-70 Tape & Reel Fairchild Semiconductor Gates

Sc-70 Tape & Reel Fairchild Semiconductor Gates 

Buy Sc-70 Tape & Reel Fairchild Semiconductor Gates Items Including
  • NC7SZ00P5X: Nand Gate 1 Element 2 Input CMOS 5 Pin SC-70 Tape and Reel
  • NC7SZ08P5X: And Gate 1 Element 2 Input CMOS 5 Pin SC-70 Tape and Reel
  • NC7S32P5X: Or Gate 1 Element 2 Input CMOS 5 Pin SC-70 Tape and Reel IC
  • NC7SZ02P5X: Nor Gate 1 Element 2 Input CMOS 5 Pin SC-70 Tape and Reel
  • NC7SZ08P5: And Gate 1 Element 2 Input CMOS 5 Pin SC-70 Tape and Reel
Category: Gates

Copyright ©2002 - 2014 Jameco. All Rights Reserved.