Go to main content

Jameco Electronics

Customer Care  1-800-831-4242

New Products
Shop by Brand

Special Buys Outlet

Great deals on electronic components for all your designs.

Start Saving Now┬╗

Single Mode Multimode Audio/Video Adapters   to   Single Msop Analog Devices D/a Converters

Sorted by Title

 
Prev  1949  1950  1951  1952  1953  1954  1955  Next 

Single Mode Multimode Audio/Video Adapters

Single Mode Multimode Audio/Video Adapters 

Buy Single Mode Multimode Audio/Video Adapters Items Including
  • 1061521000: 106152 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 2-106901-6: 106901 Foac Adapter Sc/Apc Green with CL
  • 502750-1: 502750 KIT Coupling Recept 2.5BAY SM
Category: Fiber Optics
Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Panel

Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Panel 

Buy Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Panel Items Including
  • 1061521000: 106152 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 5504632-1: 5504632 Receptacle Assembly SC to SC
  • 502750-1: 502750 KIT Coupling Recept 2.5BAY SM
  • 2-106901-6: 106901 Foac Adapter Sc/Apc Green with CL
Category: Fiber Optics
Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optics Interconnects

Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optics Interconnects 

Buy Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optics Interconnects Items Including
  • 1061521000: 106152 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 5504632-1: 5504632 Receptacle Assembly SC to SC
  • 502750-1: 502750 KIT Coupling Recept 2.5BAY SM
  • 2-106901-6: 106901 Foac Adapter Sc/Apc Green with CL
Category: Fiber Optics
Single Mode Multimode Fiber Panel

Single Mode Multimode Fiber Panel 

Buy Single Mode Multimode Fiber Panel Items Including
  • 1061521000: 106152 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 5504632-1: 5504632 Receptacle Assembly SC to SC
  • 502750-1: 502750 KIT Coupling Recept 2.5BAY SM
  • 2-106901-6: 106901 Foac Adapter Sc/Apc Green with CL
Category: Fiber Optics
Single Mode Multimode Optical Panel

Single Mode Multimode Optical Panel 

Buy Single Mode Multimode Optical Panel Items Including
  • 1061521000: 106152 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 5504632-1: 5504632 Receptacle Assembly SC to SC
  • 502750-1: 502750 KIT Coupling Recept 2.5BAY SM
  • 2-106901-6: 106901 Foac Adapter Sc/Apc Green with CL
Category: Fiber Optics
Single Mode Multimode Optics Electronics

Single Mode Multimode Optics Electronics 

Buy Single Mode Multimode Optics Electronics Items Including
  • 5504632-1: 5504632 Receptacle Assembly SC to SC
  • 502750-1: 502750 KIT Coupling Recept 2.5BAY SM
  • 2-106901-6: 106901 Foac Adapter Sc/Apc Green with CL
Category: Fiber Optics
Single Mode Multimode Rcp Amp Panels

Single Mode Multimode Rcp Amp Panels 

Buy Single Mode Multimode Rcp Amp Panels Items Including
  • 5504632-1: 5504632 Receptacle Assembly SC to SC
  • 502750-1: 502750 KIT Coupling Recept 2.5BAY SM
  • 2-106901-6: 106901 Foac Adapter Sc/Apc Green with CL
Category: Fiber Optics
Single Mode Multimode Tyco Video

Single Mode Multimode Tyco Video 

Buy Single Mode Multimode Tyco Video Items Including
  • 5504632-1: 5504632 Receptacle Assembly SC to SC
  • 502750-1: 502750 KIT Coupling Recept 2.5BAY SM
  • 2-106901-6: 106901 Foac Adapter Sc/Apc Green with CL
Category: Fiber Optics
Single Mode Multimode Video Adapters

Single Mode Multimode Video Adapters 

Buy Single Mode Multimode Video Adapters Items Including
  • 1061521000: 106152 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 2-106901-6: 106901 Foac Adapter Sc/Apc Green with CL
  • 502750-1: 502750 KIT Coupling Recept 2.5BAY SM
Category: Fiber Optics
Single Mode Multimode Video Connectors & Adapters

Single Mode Multimode Video Connectors & Adapters 

Buy Single Mode Multimode Video Connectors & Adapters Items Including
  • 2-106901-6: 106901 Foac Adapter Sc/Apc Green with CL
  • 1061521000: 106152 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 502750-1: 502750 KIT Coupling Recept 2.5BAY SM
Category: Fiber Optics
Single Mode Optical Connectors

Single Mode Optical Connectors 

Buy Single Mode Optical Connectors Items Including
  • 1061521000: 106152 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 106161-0000: 106161 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 106170-0520: 106170 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • AFCT-5805AZ: 155MB/S Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver for ATM
  • 5504632-1: 5504632 Receptacle Assembly SC to SC
Category: Fiber Optics
Single Mode Optical Panel

Single Mode Optical Panel 

Buy Single Mode Optical Panel Items Including
  • 1061521000: 106152 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 106161-0000: 106161 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 106170-0520: 106170 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 5504632-1: 5504632 Receptacle Assembly SC to SC
  • 502750-1: 502750 KIT Coupling Recept 2.5BAY SM
Category: Fiber Optics
Single Mode Video Adapters

Single Mode Video Adapters 

Buy Single Mode Video Adapters Items Including
  • 1061521000: 106152 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 106161-0000: 106161 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 106170-0520: 106170 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 2-106901-6: 106901 Foac Adapter Sc/Apc Green with CL
  • 502750-1: 502750 KIT Coupling Recept 2.5BAY SM
Category: Fiber Optics
Single Mode Video Connectors & Adapters

Single Mode Video Connectors & Adapters 

Buy Single Mode Video Connectors & Adapters Items Including
  • 2-106901-6: 106901 Foac Adapter Sc/Apc Green with CL
  • 1061521000: 106152 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 106161-0000: 106161 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 106170-0520: 106170 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 502750-1: 502750 KIT Coupling Recept 2.5BAY SM
Category: Fiber Optics
Single Mono Audio Amp

Single Mono Audio Amp 

Buy Single Mono Audio Amp Items Including
  • LM386N-1/NOPB: LM386 Low Volt Audio AMP .250W @6V
  • LM4861M/NOPB: LM4861 1/2W Audio AMP with Shutdown
  • LM386M-1/NOPB: Audio Amp Single Speaker 1 Channel Mono 0.325 Watt Class-Ab 8 Pin SOIC N Rail
  • LM384N/NOPB: Audio Amp Single Speaker 1 Channel Mono 5.5 Watt Class-Ab 14 Pin Mdip Rail IER
  • TDA2002V: Audio Amp Single Speaker 1 Channel Mono 10 Watt Class-B 5 Pin (5+Tab) TO-220
Category: Audio and Video
Single Mono Audio Amplifiers

Single Mono Audio Amplifiers 

Buy Single Mono Audio Amplifiers Items Including
  • MC34119P: Low Power Audio Amplifier (Analog/Linear)
  • TDA2030H: 18W 1 Channel Audio Amplifier PZFM5 (Analog/Linear)
  • SSM2211S: Audio Amplifier 1.5W 1 Channel PDSO8
  • LM384N: 5.5W 1 Channel Audio Amplifier
  • MC34119D: MC341195 Low Power Audio Amplifier (Analog/Linear)
Category: Audio and Video
Single Monostable Multivibrator

Single Monostable Multivibrator 

Buy Single Monostable Multivibrator Items Including
  • SN74121N: Monostable Multivibrator with Schmitt-Trigger Inputs
  • CD4047BE: Logic 14 Lead Pdip (Monostable Multivibrator)
Category: Monostable Multivibrator
Single Mosfet 100 Amp

Single Mosfet 100 Amp 

Buy Single Mosfet 100 Amp Items Including
  • IRFD110PBF: 100V 1A Single N-Channel Header/with Pinsfor More About Transistors
  • IRFD120PBF: 100 Volt 1.3 Amp Single N-Channel Mosfet 100V Hexfet
  • IRF9540PBF: 20A 100V 0.2 Ohm P-Channel Si
  • IRF9530PBF: 13A 100V 0.3 Ohm P-Channel Si
  • IRF9530NPBF: 15A 100V 0.2 Ohm P-Channel Si
Category: Mosfets
Single Mosfet Aed International ICs & Semiconductors

Single Mosfet Aed International ICs & Semiconductors 

Buy Single Mosfet Aed International ICs & Semiconductors Items Including
  • IRFP22N50APBF: 22A 500V 0.23 Ohm N-Channel Si
  • IRLZ44NPBF: 47A 55V 0.025 Ohm N-Channel Si
  • IRLZ24NPBF: 18A 55V 0.075 Ohm N-Channel Si
  • IRF530NLPBF: 18A 100V 0.09 Ohm N-Channel Si
  • IRF7416PBF: 10A 30V 0.02 Ohm P-Channel Si
Category: Mosfets
Single Mosfet Amp

Single Mosfet Amp 

Buy Single Mosfet Amp Items Including
  • IRFD220PBF: 200V Single N-Channel Hexfet PLCC32FOR More About Transistors
  • IRFD110PBF: 100V 1A Single N-Channel Header/with Pinsfor More About Transistors
  • FDC655BN.: Single N-Channel Logic Level
  • IRFD120PBF: 100 Volt 1.3 Amp Single N-Channel Mosfet 100V Hexfet
  • IRF9540PBF: 20A 100V 0.2 Ohm P-Channel Si
Category: Mosfets
Single Mosfet Diode

Single Mosfet Diode 

Buy Single Mosfet Diode Items Including
  • BZT52C3V3-7-F: Zener P-Channel Mosfet Qfet? -100VDSS -6.6A D-Pak
  • SI3457DV: Diode TVS Uni-Dir 15V 600W DO-15FOR More About Transistors
  • IRLML2402TRPBF: 1201 mA 20V N-Channel Si
  • IRLML2803TR: 1200 mA 30V N-Channel Si
  • IRLML5103TR: 760 mA 30V P-Channel Si
Category: Axial Rectifiers
Single Mosfet Fairchild

Single Mosfet Fairchild 

Buy Single Mosfet Fairchild Items Including
  • FDP038AN06A0: TO-220AB Single N Channel 60 Volt 0.0038 Ohm Power Mosfet
  • FDC655BN.: Single N-Channel Logic Level
  • FDC604P: 5500 mA 20V P-Channel Si (Mosfets)
  • FDC3612: 2600 mA 100V N-Channel Si (Mosfets)
  • FDC602P: 5500 mA 20V P-Channel Si (Mosfets)
Category: Mosfets
Single Mosfet ICs

Single Mosfet ICs 

Buy Single Mosfet ICs Items Including
  • IRFD220PBF: 200V Single N-Channel Hexfet PLCC32FOR More About Transistors
  • IRFD110PBF: 100V 1A Single N-Channel Header/with Pinsfor More About Transistors
  • FDP038AN06A0: TO-220AB Single N Channel 60 Volt 0.0038 Ohm Power Mosfet
  • FDC655BN.: Single N-Channel Logic Level
  • IRFD120PBF: 100 Volt 1.3 Amp Single N-Channel Mosfet 100V Hexfet
Category: Mosfets
Single Mosfet ICs & Semiconductors

Single Mosfet ICs & Semiconductors 

Buy Single Mosfet ICs & Semiconductors Items Including
  • IRFD220PBF: 200V Single N-Channel Hexfet PLCC32FOR More About Transistors
  • NTF2955T1G: -60V -2.6A Single P-Channel SOT-223 Power Mosfetfor More About Transistors
  • FDD120AN15A0: 14A 150V 0.12 Ohm N-Channel Si
  • LTC1266ISPBF: Synchronous Regulator Switching Controller for N-or P-Channel Mosfets
  • BZT52C3V3-7-F: Zener P-Channel Mosfet Qfet? -100VDSS -6.6A D-Pak
Category: Mosfets
Single Mosfet P Channel

Single Mosfet P Channel 

Buy Single Mosfet P Channel Items Including
  • IRLML5103TR: 760 mA 30V P-Channel Si
  • IRF9540PBF: 20A 100V 0.2 Ohm P-Channel Si
  • IRFR9024PBF: 8.8A 60V 0.28 Ohm P-Channel Si
  • IRF9530PBF: 13A 100V 0.3 Ohm P-Channel Si
  • IRF9540: 19A 100V 0.2 Ohm P-Channel Si
Category: Mosfets
Single Mosfet Power Transistor N Channel

Single Mosfet Power Transistor N Channel 

Buy Single Mosfet Power Transistor N Channel Items Including
  • IRFL4310PBF: 1600 mA 100V N-Channel Si
  • IRFP22N50APBF: 22A 500V 0.23 Ohm N-Channel Si
  • IRFBE30PBF: 4.1A 800V 3 Ohm N-Channel Si Power
  • IRF640NPBF: 19A 200V 0.15 Ohm N-Channel Si
  • IRLZ24NPBF: 18A 55V 0.075 Ohm N-Channel Si
Category: Mosfets
Single Mosfet Transistor

Single Mosfet Transistor 

Buy Single Mosfet Transistor Items Including
  • IRFD220PBF: 200V Single N-Channel Hexfet PLCC32FOR More About Transistors
  • IRFD110PBF: 100V 1A Single N-Channel Header/with Pinsfor More About Transistors
  • FDP038AN06A0: TO-220AB Single N Channel 60 Volt 0.0038 Ohm Power Mosfet
  • FDC655BN.: Single N-Channel Logic Level
  • LTC1693-1CS8PBF: Gull Wing for More About Transistors
Category: Mosfets
Single Msop Amp Max

Single Msop Amp Max 

Buy Single Msop Amp Max Items Including
  • AD8510ARMZ-REEL: Op-Amp 1800 uV Offset-Max 8 MHz Band Width PDSO8
  • AD8671ARMZ-R2: Op-Amp 125 uV Offset-Max 10 MHz Band Width PDSO8
  • OP1177ARMZ-REEL: Op-Amp 100 uV Offset-Max 1.3 MHz Band Width PDSO8
  • THS4031IDGN: OP Amp OP-Amp 3000 uV Offset-Max PDSO8
  • AD8220BRMZ: SP Amplifier Op-Amp 125 uV Offset-Max PDSO8
Category: Amplifiers (SMD)
Single Msop Amp Pin

Single Msop Amp Pin 

Buy Single Msop Amp Pin Items Including
  • LT1637CMS8PBF: Precision Single OP AMP Single/Dual-Supply Rail-To-
  • LT1490ACMS8PBF: Precision Dual OP AMP Single/Dual-Supply Rail-To-
  • AD8510ARMZ-REEL: Op-Amp 1800 uV Offset-Max 8 MHz Band Width PDSO8
  • AD8671ARMZ-R2: Op-Amp 125 uV Offset-Max 10 MHz Band Width PDSO8
  • OP1177ARMZ-REEL: Op-Amp 100 uV Offset-Max 1.3 MHz Band Width PDSO8
Category: Amplifiers (SMD)
Single Msop Analog Devices D/a Converters

Single Msop Analog Devices D/a Converters 

Buy Single Msop Analog Devices D/a Converters Items Including
  • AD7303BRM: DAC Dual Serial 8 Bit Single Suppl (Analog/Linear)
  • AD7887ARM: 2 Channel Serial 12 Bit Analog to Digital Converter I
  • AD7910ARMZ: 10 Bit 250KSPS Analog to Digital Converter in Microso
  • AD7920BRM: 250 Ksps 12 Bit ADC in 8 Lead Msop
  • AD7476AYRM: 2.35V to 5.25V 1 Msps 12 Bit ADC in 8 Lead Msop
Category: A/D (SMD) Converters

Copyright ©2002 - 2015 Jameco. All Rights Reserved.