Go to main content

Jameco Electronics

Customer Care  1-800-831-4242

New Products
Shop by Brand

Special Buys Outlet

Great deals on electronic components for all your designs.

Start Saving Now┬╗

Single Mode Coupler   to   Single Mosfet Aed International ICs & Semiconductors

Sorted by Title

 
Prev  1977  1978  1979  1980  1981  1982  1983  Next 

Single Mode Coupler

Single Mode Coupler 

Buy Single Mode Coupler Items Including
  • 5504632-1: 5504632 Receptacle Assembly SC to SC
  • 2-106901-6: 106901 Foac Adapter Sc/Apc Green with CL
Category: Fiber Optics
Single Mode Fiber Connectors

Single Mode Fiber Connectors 

Buy Single Mode Fiber Connectors Items Including
  • AFCT-5805AZ: 155MB/S Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver for ATM
  • 1061521000: 106152 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 106161-0000: 106161 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 106170-0520: 106170 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 5504632-1: 5504632 Receptacle Assembly SC to SC
Category: Fiber Optics
Single Mode Fiber Optic Panel

Single Mode Fiber Optic Panel 

Buy Single Mode Fiber Optic Panel Items Including
  • 1061521000: 106152 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 106161-0000: 106161 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 106170-0520: 106170 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 5504632-1: 5504632 Receptacle Assembly SC to SC
  • 502750-1: 502750 KIT Coupling Recept 2.5BAY SM
Category: Fiber Optics
Single Mode Fiber Optics

Single Mode Fiber Optics 

Buy Single Mode Fiber Optics Items Including
  • 1061521000: 106152 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 106161-0000: 106161 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 106170-0520: 106170 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • AFCT-5805AZ: 155MB/S Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver for ATM
  • AFCT-5805BZ: 155MB/S Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver for ATM
Category: Fiber Optics
Single Mode Fiber Optics Connectors Interconnects

Single Mode Fiber Optics Connectors Interconnects 

Buy Single Mode Fiber Optics Connectors Interconnects Items Including
  • 1061521000: 106152 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 106161-0000: 106161 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 106170-0520: 106170 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 5504632-1: 5504632 Receptacle Assembly SC to SC
  • 502750-1: 502750 KIT Coupling Recept 2.5BAY SM
Category: Fiber Optics
Single Mode Fiber Optics Interconnects

Single Mode Fiber Optics Interconnects 

Buy Single Mode Fiber Optics Interconnects Items Including
  • 1061521000: 106152 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 106161-0000: 106161 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 106170-0520: 106170 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 5504632-1: 5504632 Receptacle Assembly SC to SC
  • 502750-1: 502750 KIT Coupling Recept 2.5BAY SM
Category: Fiber Optics
Single Mode Fiber Panel

Single Mode Fiber Panel 

Buy Single Mode Fiber Panel Items Including
  • 1061521000: 106152 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 106161-0000: 106161 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 106170-0520: 106170 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 5504632-1: 5504632 Receptacle Assembly SC to SC
  • 502750-1: 502750 KIT Coupling Recept 2.5BAY SM
Category: Fiber Optics
Single Mode Molex Adapters

Single Mode Molex Adapters 

Buy Single Mode Molex Adapters Items Including
  • 1061241000: Connector LC Adapter Single Mode Simplex F/F Straight Panel Mount
  • 1061521000: 106152 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 106161-0000: 106161 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 106170-0520: 106170 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
Category: Fiber Optics
Single Mode Molex Audio/Video

Single Mode Molex Audio/Video 

Buy Single Mode Molex Audio/Video Items Including
  • 1061521000: 106152 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 106161-0000: 106161 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 106170-0520: 106170 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
Category: Fiber Optics
Single Mode Multimode Audio Adapter

Single Mode Multimode Audio Adapter 

Buy Single Mode Multimode Audio Adapter Items Including
  • 1061521000: 106152 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 2-106901-6: 106901 Foac Adapter Sc/Apc Green with CL
  • 502750-1: 502750 KIT Coupling Recept 2.5BAY SM
Category: Fiber Optics
Single Mode Multimode Audio/Video Adapters

Single Mode Multimode Audio/Video Adapters 

Buy Single Mode Multimode Audio/Video Adapters Items Including
  • 1061521000: 106152 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 2-106901-6: 106901 Foac Adapter Sc/Apc Green with CL
  • 502750-1: 502750 KIT Coupling Recept 2.5BAY SM
Category: Fiber Optics
Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Panel

Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Panel 

Buy Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Panel Items Including
  • 1061521000: 106152 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 5504632-1: 5504632 Receptacle Assembly SC to SC
  • 502750-1: 502750 KIT Coupling Recept 2.5BAY SM
  • 2-106901-6: 106901 Foac Adapter Sc/Apc Green with CL
Category: Fiber Optics
Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optics Interconnects

Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optics Interconnects 

Buy Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optics Interconnects Items Including
  • 1061521000: 106152 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 5504632-1: 5504632 Receptacle Assembly SC to SC
  • 502750-1: 502750 KIT Coupling Recept 2.5BAY SM
  • 2-106901-6: 106901 Foac Adapter Sc/Apc Green with CL
Category: Fiber Optics
Single Mode Multimode Fiber Panel

Single Mode Multimode Fiber Panel 

Buy Single Mode Multimode Fiber Panel Items Including
  • 1061521000: 106152 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 5504632-1: 5504632 Receptacle Assembly SC to SC
  • 502750-1: 502750 KIT Coupling Recept 2.5BAY SM
  • 2-106901-6: 106901 Foac Adapter Sc/Apc Green with CL
Category: Fiber Optics
Single Mode Multimode Optical Panel

Single Mode Multimode Optical Panel 

Buy Single Mode Multimode Optical Panel Items Including
  • 1061521000: 106152 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 5504632-1: 5504632 Receptacle Assembly SC to SC
  • 502750-1: 502750 KIT Coupling Recept 2.5BAY SM
  • 2-106901-6: 106901 Foac Adapter Sc/Apc Green with CL
Category: Fiber Optics
Single Mode Multimode Optics Electronics

Single Mode Multimode Optics Electronics 

Buy Single Mode Multimode Optics Electronics Items Including
  • 5504632-1: 5504632 Receptacle Assembly SC to SC
  • 502750-1: 502750 KIT Coupling Recept 2.5BAY SM
  • 2-106901-6: 106901 Foac Adapter Sc/Apc Green with CL
Category: Fiber Optics
Single Mode Multimode Rcp Amp Panels

Single Mode Multimode Rcp Amp Panels 

Buy Single Mode Multimode Rcp Amp Panels Items Including
  • 5504632-1: 5504632 Receptacle Assembly SC to SC
  • 502750-1: 502750 KIT Coupling Recept 2.5BAY SM
  • 2-106901-6: 106901 Foac Adapter Sc/Apc Green with CL
Category: Fiber Optics
Single Mode Multimode Tyco Video

Single Mode Multimode Tyco Video 

Buy Single Mode Multimode Tyco Video Items Including
  • 5504632-1: 5504632 Receptacle Assembly SC to SC
  • 502750-1: 502750 KIT Coupling Recept 2.5BAY SM
  • 2-106901-6: 106901 Foac Adapter Sc/Apc Green with CL
Category: Fiber Optics
Single Mode Multimode Video Adapters

Single Mode Multimode Video Adapters 

Buy Single Mode Multimode Video Adapters Items Including
  • 1061521000: 106152 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 2-106901-6: 106901 Foac Adapter Sc/Apc Green with CL
  • 502750-1: 502750 KIT Coupling Recept 2.5BAY SM
Category: Fiber Optics
Single Mode Multimode Video Connectors & Adapters

Single Mode Multimode Video Connectors & Adapters 

Buy Single Mode Multimode Video Connectors & Adapters Items Including
  • 2-106901-6: 106901 Foac Adapter Sc/Apc Green with CL
  • 1061521000: 106152 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 502750-1: 502750 KIT Coupling Recept 2.5BAY SM
Category: Fiber Optics
Single Mode Optical Connectors

Single Mode Optical Connectors 

Buy Single Mode Optical Connectors Items Including
  • 1061521000: 106152 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 106161-0000: 106161 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 106170-0520: 106170 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • AFCT-5805AZ: 155MB/S Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver for ATM
  • 5504632-1: 5504632 Receptacle Assembly SC to SC
Category: Fiber Optics
Single Mode Optical Panel

Single Mode Optical Panel 

Buy Single Mode Optical Panel Items Including
  • 1061521000: 106152 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 106161-0000: 106161 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 106170-0520: 106170 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 5504632-1: 5504632 Receptacle Assembly SC to SC
  • 502750-1: 502750 KIT Coupling Recept 2.5BAY SM
Category: Fiber Optics
Single Mode Video Adapters

Single Mode Video Adapters 

Buy Single Mode Video Adapters Items Including
  • 1061521000: 106152 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 106161-0000: 106161 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 106170-0520: 106170 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 2-106901-6: 106901 Foac Adapter Sc/Apc Green with CL
  • 502750-1: 502750 KIT Coupling Recept 2.5BAY SM
Category: Fiber Optics
Single Mode Video Connectors & Adapters

Single Mode Video Connectors & Adapters 

Buy Single Mode Video Connectors & Adapters Items Including
  • 2-106901-6: 106901 Foac Adapter Sc/Apc Green with CL
  • 1061521000: 106152 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 106161-0000: 106161 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 106170-0520: 106170 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Audio/Video)
  • 502750-1: 502750 KIT Coupling Recept 2.5BAY SM
Category: Fiber Optics
Single Mono Audio Amp

Single Mono Audio Amp 

Buy Single Mono Audio Amp Items Including
  • LM386N-1: Audio Amp Speaker 1 Channel Mono 0.325W Class-Ab 8 Pin Mdip Rail
  • LM386N-1/NOPB: LM386 Low Volt Audio AMP .250W @6V
  • LM4861M/NOPB: LM4861 1/2W Audio AMP with Shutdown
  • LM386M-1/NOPB: Audio Amp Single Speaker 1 Channel Mono 0.325 Watt Class-Ab 8 Pin SOIC N Rail
  • LM384N/NOPB: Audio Amp Single Speaker 1 Channel Mono 5.5 Watt Class-Ab 14 Pin Mdip Rail IER
Category: Audio and Video
Single Mono Audio Amplifiers

Single Mono Audio Amplifiers 

Buy Single Mono Audio Amplifiers Items Including
  • MC34119P: Low Power Audio Amplifier (Analog/Linear)
  • TDA2030H: 18W 1 Channel Audio Amplifier PZFM5 (Analog/Linear)
  • SSM2211S: Audio Amplifier 1.5W 1 Channel PDSO8
  • LM380N: 2.5W 1 Channel Audio Amplifier
  • LM384N: 5.5W 1 Channel Audio Amplifier
Category: Audio and Video
Single Monostable Multivibrator

Single Monostable Multivibrator 

Buy Single Monostable Multivibrator Items Including
  • SN74121N: Monostable Multivibrator with Schmitt-Trigger Inputs
  • CD4047BE: Logic 14 Lead Pdip (Monostable Multivibrator)
Category: Monostable Multivibrator
Single Mosfet 100 Amp

Single Mosfet 100 Amp 

Buy Single Mosfet 100 Amp Items Including
  • IRFD110PBF: 100V 1A Single N-Channel Header/with Pins
  • IRFD120PBF: 100V 1.3A Single N-Channel Header/SMT/Top MOUNTING/25 Pdnii
  • IRF9540PBF: 20A 100V 0.2 Ohm P-Channel Si
  • IRF9530PBF: 13A 100V 0.3 Ohm P-Channel Si
  • IRF9540: 19A 100V 0.2 Ohm P-Channel Si
Category: Mosfets
Single Mosfet 4 Pin

Single Mosfet 4 Pin 

Buy Single Mosfet 4 Pin Items Including
  • IRFD210PBF: Transistor Mosfet N Channel 200 Volt 0.6 Amp 4 Pin Hexdip
  • IRFD220PBF: 200V Single N-Channel Hexfet PLCC32
  • IRFD110PBF: 100V 1A Single N-Channel Header/with Pins
Category: Mosfets
Single Mosfet Aed International ICs & Semiconductors

Single Mosfet Aed International ICs & Semiconductors 

Buy Single Mosfet Aed International ICs & Semiconductors Items Including
  • IRFP22N50APBF: 22A 500V 0.23 Ohm N-Channel Si
  • IRLZ44NPBF: 47A 55V 0.025 Ohm N-Channel Si
  • IRLZ24NPBF: 18A 55V 0.075 Ohm N-Channel Si
  • IRF530NLPBF: 18A 100V 0.09 Ohm N-Channel Si
  • IRF7416PBF: 10A 30V 0.02 Ohm P-Channel Si
Category: Mosfets

Copyright ©2002 - 2014 Jameco. All Rights Reserved.