Search Results: 4 results found
860255400

126µm LC Duplex Fiber Optic Plug Connector Blue

New

  • 1: $4.95
    10: $4.49
    50: $3.95
    100: $3.59

700 in stock

More Available

106170-0520

Connector SC Adapter Single Mode Simplex Female to Female Straight Panel Mount

  • 5: $11.19
    25: $10.09
    50: $8.99

6 ship on May. 18

1061521000

Connector FC Adapter Single Mode Multimode Straight Panel Mount

  • 5: $10.55
    25: $9.49
    50: $8.47

1 ship on May. 18

6457567-4

Connector LC Adapter Single Mode Duplex RCP/RCP Straight Panel Mount 0.2dB

  • 5: $10.49
    25: $9.44
    50: $8.43

120 ship on May. 18

 1